Agricultural Engine Series, Power Generation Engine Series
Home » Products » Alternator » Bosch Alternator
Bosch Alternator

Bosch Alternator

24V 90A Bosch Alternator, 0123525500

WAI: 1-3167-01BO, 12590N
LESTER: 12590, 23517, 23518
HC-PARTS: CA1633IR
BOSCH: 0123525500, 0123525502
IVECO: 500331736, 504349338
24V 90A
Usage: 24V 90A Bosch alternator is used on IVECO Truck

CROSS REFERENCE

OEM REFERENCE
BOSCH 0123525500
BOSCH 0123525502
BOSCH 0986045170
IVECO 500331736
IVECO 504065776
IVECO 99477271
Feedback Form
Related Generating Sets