Agricultural Engine Series, Power Generation Engine Series
Home » Products » Alternator » Delco Alternator
Delco Alternator

Delco Alternator

12V 145A Delco Alternator, 1-2334-00DR (22SI)

WAI: 1-2334-00DR, 7685N
LESTER: 7685
DELCO: 1117917, 1117919, 1117920
12V 145A CW/CCW
Usage: 12V 145A Delco alternator is used on Freightliner, Kenworth, Mack, Peterbilt, Volvo Truck

CROSS REFERENCE

OEM REFERENCE
DELCO 1117917
DELCO 1117919
DELCO 1117920
DELCO 1117921
DELCO 1117922
DELCO 1117934
DELCO 1117964
DELCO 19010202
Feedback Form
Related Generating Sets